Västsvenskan använder Cookies för att ge dig den bästa upplevelse av vår webbplats. Läs mer.

Anmälda 2019
Deltagare 2019

Adam Alexandersson
Albin Martinsson
Albin Språng
Alexander Björk
Anders Henriksson
Andreas Andersson
Andreas Schild
Benny Andersson
Birk Andersson
Christoffer Jansson
Christopher Alsin
Claes Törborn
Dan Olofsson
Daniel Ryström
Daniel Svalsjö
David Andersson
Dennis Persson
Emil Andersson
Emil Hagevåg
Erik Westling
Fredrik Larsson
Gunter Furthmuller
Gustav Yxell
Hans Lindqwist
Henrik Rönnqvist
Jacob Enander
Jan Johansson
Jeanette Lindfors
Jerry Thörner
Jesper Fransson
Joakim Åberg
Johan Jansson
Johan Käll
Johan Mild
Johan Pettersson
Johnny Priore
Jonas Hagevåg
Jonas Runnberg
Jonas Stridh
Jonatan Svensson
Kristoffer Ottosson
Lars Örnskov
Lennart Järdestedt
Linus Bengtsson
Lycka Rosa Heed
Marcus Rudström
Martin Fagerberg
Martin Uhlen
Mats Johansson
Mats Svensson
Michael Magnusson
Michael Nordström
Mikael Hjelm
Mikael Wahlborg
Mårten Ström
Niklas Svensson
Olle Svensson
Patric Skoog
Patrik Andersson
Patrik Grönlund
Patrik Tjörnmark
Paulo Lopes
Pelle Hjelm
Petri Roininen
Rainer Mass
Rasmus Bäcklund
Rasmus Nordström
Richard Holmgren
Rickard Hermansson
Robert Andersson
Robert Wieslander
Robin Fahlstedt
Robin Johansson
Roger Svensson
Stefan Heineman
Stefan Mini Johansson
Stefan Rämje
Sylve Brander
Teemu Huttula
Viktor Wallin
Lag 2019

ASFF & Co
Dan Olofsson
Joakim Åberg
Johnny Priore
Richard Holmgren

Braxen Bastards
Adam Alexandersson
Birk Andersson
Hans Lindqwist
Rickard Hermansson

Chub
David Andersson
Mats Johansson
Michael Nordström
Olle Svensson

EL-GE Sportfiske
Daniel Svalsjö
Patrik Tjörnmark

Fiskeshopen Specimenhunters
Jonas Stridh
Kristoffer Ottosson
Marcus Rudström
Rainer Mass

HjelmSven Lysekil
Jonatan Svensson
Mikael Hjelm
Pelle Hjelm
Roger Svensson

Mega
Dennis Persson
Jesper Fransson
Lycka Rosa Heed
Rasmus Nordström

Outsiders
Jan Johansson
Johan Käll
Patrik Grönlund
Stefan Rämje

SK11
Albin Martinsson
Emil Andersson
Johan Mild

Sprattus
Emil Hagevåg
Johan Jansson
Jonas Hagevåg
Linus Bengtsson

Sprattus 2
Erik Westling
Martin Fagerberg
Stefan Mini Johansson
Viktor Wallin

Team Jinx
Benny Andersson
Johan Pettersson
Jonas Runnberg
Robin Fahlstedt

Team Specimen
Mikael Wahlborg
Mårten Ström
Stefan Heineman
Sylve Brander

Team Wollmars
Alexander Björk
Daniel Ryström
Fredrik Larsson
Jacob Enander

Team Älgen
Andreas Andersson
Christopher Alsin
Michael Magnusson

Triton SG
Claes Törborn
Petri Roininen
Robert Andersson
Teemu Huttula

Tröttmössorna
Gunter Furthmuller
Patric Skoog
Robin Johansson